Follow Us On
Agenda
All Locations
Leonardo Hall
Bramante Hall
Verdi Hall
Solari Hall
Chagall Hall

Participant registration

08:30 - 09:30
09:30 - 09:40Leonardo Hall
Speakers
Emanuele Nardin
Damiano Zennaro
09:40 - 10:20Streaming from London
Speaker
Nathalie Nahai
09:40 - 10:20Bramante Hall
Speaker
Nawfel Koundi
09:55 - 10:35Verdi Hall
Speaker
Gianluca Laterza
09:55 - 10:35Solari Hall
Speakers
Alessandro Calligaris
Nicolas Ongarato
10:25 - 10:35Streaming from London
Speaker
Erik Tengen
10:40 - 11:10Leonardo Hall
Speaker
Fulvio Giannetti
10:40 - 11:10Verdi Hall
Speaker
Stefano Montagna
10:40 - 11:10Bramante Hall
Speakers
Mahmoud Abdelhafez
Javier Serrano
10:40 - 11:10Solari Hall
Speaker
Luca Albano
10:40 - 11:10Chagall Hall
Speakers
Francesco Traverso
Lorenzo Cesarotto
Vito d'Amico

Coffee break

11:10 - 11:40
11:40 - 12:10Leonardo Hall
Speaker
Alessio Di Gaetano
12:15 - 12:45Verdi Hall
Speakers
Bruno Strati
Edoardo Caldari
12:15 - 12:45Solari Hall
Speakers
Fabrizio Doria
Federica Angelucci
12:15 - 12:55Leonardo Hall
Speaker
Kai-Markus Mueller
12:15 - 12:55Bramante Hall
Speaker
Florian Augustin
12:50 - 13:10Solari Hall
Speaker
Federica Bresciani
12:50 - 13:10Verdi Hall
Speaker
Alina Minut
13:00 - 13:10Streaming from Stockholm

Lunch

13:10 - 14:15
14:15 - 14:45Leonardo Hall
Speaker
Markus Mueller
14:15 - 14:45Bramante Hall
Speakers
Francesca Maio
Dario Artiola
Lorenzo Cesarotto
14:15 - 14:45Verdi Hall
Speakers
Federica Fontana
Fulvio Giannetti
14:15 - 14:50Solari Hall
Speaker
Letizia Scandelli
14:50 - 15:20Leonardo Hall
Speakers
Antonio Ducceschi
Fernando Vives
Damiano Zennaro
14:50 - 15:20Bramante Hall
Speakers
Valentina Laghi
Lorenzo Totaro
Emanuele Mansueti
14:50 - 15:20Solari Hall
Speaker
Luca Migliavacca

Coffee break

15:25 - 15:55
15:55 - 16:35Streaming from Stockholm
Speaker
Olof Röhlander
15:55 - 16:35Bramante Hall
Speakers
Alessandro Longo
Cesare Buratti
16:30 - 17:15Verdi Hall
Speakers
Enzo Aita
Federica Salvatori
Piergiorgio Schirru
16:40 - 16:50Leonardo Hall
Speaker
Neil Corr
16:40 - 17:15Bramante Hall
Speakers
Dario Angelici
Michele Bettazza
16:55 - 17:15Streaming from London
Speaker
Klaus Kohlmayr

Networking drink

17:30 - 19:00
en_GBENG